Category: Italian Master Startup Award

Roberto Francoli – AIN – Giuria IMSA 2016
Roberto Francoli – AIN – Giuria IMSA 2016
Francesca Perrone – UniCredit Start Lab – Giuria IMSA 2016
Francesca Perrone – UniCredit Start Lab – Giuria IMSA 2016
Andrea Ceci – CRIT – Giuria IMSA 2016
Andrea Ceci – CRIT – Giuria IMSA 2016
Raffaella Ghizzoni – Siemens – Giuria IMSA 2016
Raffaella Ghizzoni – Siemens – Giuria IMSA 2016
Nicola Redi – Vertis SGR – Giuria IMSA 2016
Nicola Redi – Vertis SGR – Giuria IMSA 2016
Diana Saraceni – Panakés SGR – Giuria IMSA 2016
Diana Saraceni – Panakés SGR – Giuria IMSA 2016
Davide Turco – Intesa San Paolo – Giuria IMSA 2016
Davide Turco – Intesa San Paolo – Giuria IMSA 2016
Maria Cristina Fenoglio Gaddò – IAG – Giuria IMSA 2016
Maria Cristina Fenoglio Gaddò – IAG – Giuria IMSA 2016
Antonello Saccomanno – AIFO – Giuria IMSA 2016
Antonello Saccomanno – AIFO – Giuria IMSA 2016
Luca Canepa – IBAN – Giuria IMSA 2016
Luca Canepa – IBAN – Giuria IMSA 2016
Mario Scuderi – InvItalia Ventures – Giuria IMSA 2016
Mario Scuderi – InvItalia Ventures – Giuria IMSA 2016
Silvano Mottura – Gruppo Ebano S.p.A. – Giuria IMSA 2016
Silvano Mottura – Gruppo Ebano S.p.A. – Giuria IMSA 2016
Spazio Dati S.r.l. – Trentino Sviluppo
Spazio Dati S.r.l. – Trentino Sviluppo
Wave for Energy S.r.l. – I3P
Wave for Energy S.r.l. – I3P
Pigeko S.r.l. – Scuola Superiore Sant’Anna
Pigeko S.r.l. – Scuola Superiore Sant’Anna
GeoSkyLab S.r.l. – Bergamo Sviluppo
GeoSkyLab S.r.l. – Bergamo Sviluppo
Safen S.r.l. – I3P
Safen S.r.l. – I3P
Zehus S.r.l. – Polihub
Zehus S.r.l. – Polihub
Neocogita S.r.l. – Trentino Sviluppo
Neocogita S.r.l. – Trentino Sviluppo
P2R S.r.l. – Kilometro Rosso
P2R S.r.l. – Kilometro Rosso
Jusp S.p.A. – Polihub
Jusp S.p.A. – Polihub
Easycloud S.r.l. – ComoNExT
Easycloud S.r.l. – ComoNExT
SBSkin S.r.l. – Consorzio ARCA
SBSkin S.r.l. – Consorzio ARCA
Albiel S.r.l. – Consorzio ARCA
Albiel S.r.l. – Consorzio ARCA
AgriNewTech S.r.l. – 2i3T
AgriNewTech S.r.l. – 2i3T
Marco Spinetto – Pirelli Tyre
Marco Spinetto – Pirelli Tyre
Renato Zanovello – National Instruments
Renato Zanovello – National Instruments
Antonello Saccomanno – AIFO
Antonello Saccomanno – AIFO
Raffaella Ghizzoni – Siemens
Raffaella Ghizzoni – Siemens
Diana Saraceni – Panakès Partners
Diana Saraceni – Panakès Partners
Daniele Pagani – Microsoft
Daniele Pagani – Microsoft
Paola Garibotti – UniCredit
Paola Garibotti – UniCredit
Davide Turco – Intesa San Paolo
Davide Turco – Intesa San Paolo
ITALIAN MASTER STARTUP AWARD 2015
ITALIAN MASTER STARTUP AWARD 2015
,